Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 36-30-742-1005
  3. Bejelentkezés
Home I/O Eszközök és Kommunikáció

I/O Eszközök és Kommunikáció

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 57
ADAM-6520-BE
5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting, -10~70℃
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3000VDC for power line (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range : -40 ~ 85° C (ADAM-6520)

€97.46

Összehasonlít Több
ADAM-6521/ST-AE
4FE+1FE ST Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector and 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with ST connector
  2. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  3. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  7. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line and 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  9. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

€190.49

Összehasonlít Több
ADAM-6521-BE
4FE+1FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector and 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector
  2. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  3. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  7. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  8. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  9. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

€254.25

Összehasonlít Több
ADAM-6521S-AE
4FE+1FE SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector and 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC connector
  2. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Provides broadcast storm protection
  5. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  6. Embedded with the memory buffer, supports store-and-forward transmission
  7. Support +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage and provides surge protection 3000 VDC for power line
  8. Provides flexible mountings: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  9. Supports operating temperature: -10 ~ 65°C

€285.06

Összehasonlít Több
ADAM-6541-AE
Ethernet to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Converter
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control and internal jumper for setting
  4. Supports store and forward transmission
  5. Supports auto-negotiation
  6. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  7. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  8. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  9. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC power input
  10. Provides flexible mounting : DIN-rail, Panel Mounting, Piggy-back
  11. Supports operating temperature from 0 ~ 60°C

€148.95

Összehasonlít Több
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE
24GE+4G Combo Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 19" Rackmount, -40~75℃
  1. 24 x Gigabit ports + 4 x Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Provides 8K MAC address
  4. Supports 12-48V DC power input
  5. ƒ -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature

€675.54

Összehasonlít Több
EKI-2428G-4FA-AE
24GE+4G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 19" Rackmount, 100~240VAC, 0~55℃
  1. 24 x Gigabit copper ports + 4 x Gigabit SFP ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Provides 8K MAC address
  4. 100~240V AC power input

€539.20

Összehasonlít Több
EKI-2525-BE
5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay

€59.09

Összehasonlít Több
EKI-2525I-BE
5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  5. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

€89.82

Összehasonlít Több
Page 1 of 57
x
Kapcsolat

36-30-742-1005

Hétfő-Péntek 9:00-12:00 és 13:00-17:00 (CET)

Contact Advantech